|
Results for the 2006 World Yo-Yo Contest
http://www.worldyoyocontest.com/2006worlds/
A Division Compulsory Results
1 Hiroyuki Suzuki
2 Paul Han
3 Eric Koloski
Tanaka Takayasu 43
Lorenzo Sabatini 18
Krisztian Kaluzsa 5
Danilo Packer 36
Seth White 50
Eric Koloski 46
Alex Berenguel 46
Ishiguro Tomonari 42
John Narum 41
Tadashi Kitagawa 39
Kimura Kentaro 39
Sterling Quinne 38
Brett Ferrante 38
Brahm Gartner 38
Jake Maloney 36
Brian Cosky 36
Martin Tomanik 35
Mark Montgomery 35
Jon Martin 34
Scott Samm 33
Luke Roberts 33
David Almanzar 33
Nick Gumlaw 31
Juneau Moteko 31
Jesus Garcia 31
Connor Scholten 31
Rob Kitts 30
Joseph Fleshman 30
Sebastian Brock 29
Rodrigo Yokota 29
Augie Fash 29
Alan Grimberg 29
Jun Aramaki 28
Justin Weber 26
Jimmy Peng 26
Mikhail Tulabut 24
Eric Tranton 24
Brandon Baines 24
Taylor Schomer 23
Steven Chase 23
Jesse Williams 23
Brendon Larrabee 23
Dana Bennett 22
Seth Boyd 21
Roland Schlentz 21
Hadrien Bennaceur 21
Cory Rogers 21
Ryan Lai 20
Poncho Hughes 20
Matt Dougherty 20
Sedivy Ondrej 18
Jake Hooker 18
Grant Johnson 18
Ben Conde 18
Daniel Green 15
Michael Ferdico 13
Jeff Coons 13
David Albert 13
Sebastian Arangundy 12
Solana Bethell 11
Mitchell Levy 10
Trent Bechard 8
Josef Ameur 8
Ann Connolly 8
Alex Ror 8
Nathan Sharilla 6
Ryan Scott 5
Mark Allen 5
Ivan Acevedo 5
Ethar Bein 5
Drew Granger 3
Patrick Borgerding 0
Noel Kunz 0
Nicholas Walker 0
Louis Alley 0
Ky Zizan 0
Joe Vitalari 0
Jake Bullock 0
Dylan Benharris 0
2A Compulsory Results
Seed
1 Shinji Saito 48
2 Koji Yokoyama 50
3 John Ando 43
DaveGeigle 36
Luke Roberts 16
Patrick Mitchell 43
Joseph Harris 41
Ryan Lai 36
Shuhei Kanai 33
Paul Han 33
Jan Schmutz 29
Atsushi Yamada 28
Izumi Masashi 26
Tusuke Moriki 23
Yoshi Mikamoto 23
Igarashi Hikaru 18
Shane Karen 8
Joe Vitalari 0
3A Compulsory Results
1 Paul Yath 43
2 Yuki Tanami 39
3 Kentaro Kimura 46
Drew Tetz 36
Daisuke Shinuda 36
Yu Kawada 34
Connor Scholten 34
Iwata Masanobu 31
Jun Aramaki 30
Steven Kinder 28
Ryan Lai 27
Grant Johnson 23
Patrick Borderging 20
Ondrej Sedium 8
Shane Karen 0
4A (OS) Compulsory Results
1 Taiki Nishimura 40
2 Tsubasa Onishi 48
3 Eiji Okuyama 43
Shane Karen 50
Connor Scholten 50
Rei Iwakura 46
Ben Conde 45
John Narum 45
Jimmy Peng 43
Juneau Motzko 40
Yuichi Tominaga 39
Ian Cole 36
Haduen Bennaceur 33
Jeff Coons 33
Seth White 28
Grant Johnson 28
Ryan Lai 28
Takahiko Hasegawa 26
Anthony Rojas 25
Luke Roberts 25
Patrick Borgerding 17
Sebastian Brock 16
Dashiell Chrisner 15
Dylan Benbarris 6
Devon Frederick 0
5A Compulsory Results
1 Dana Bennett 46
2 Jake Bullock 46
3 A J Kirk 48
David Payzer 50
Camden Moriarty 48
Tomiyuki Watanabe 48
Jeff Coons 48
Jack Ringca 48
Tyler Severance 46
Jake Maloney 46
Jesse Williams 44
Jonathan Robinson 44
Miguel Correa 44
Connor Sholten 42
Numagami Makoto 39
Steven Kinder 38
Sebastian Brock 38
Phil Rudin 24
Danilo Packer 22
Grant Johnson 21
Noah Koroman 20
Michael Ferdico 18
Brian Cosky 16
Augie Fash 13
Jon Feldman 13
Yuki Spencer 9
Paul Han 8
Jasen Bacon 5
Chrisner Dashiell 5
Drew Tetz 0
AP
1 Yu Kawada (Japan)
2 Tomiyuki Watanabe (Japan)
3 Tomonori Ishiguro (Japan)
CB
1 Shinji Saito (Japan)
2 Shane Karan (United States)
3 Rei Iwakura (Japan)
SpinTop
Freestyle
1 Matt Ritter (United States)
2 Takeshi Kamisato (United States)
3 Alan Gray (United States)
String
10 & Under
1 Sean Micca (United States)
2 Kevin Clutter (United States)
3 Matthew Stewart (United States)
11 to 12
1 Dan Dietz (United States)
2 Paul Williams (United States)
3 Jonathan Schwartz (United States)
13 to 16
1 Chris Hawley (United States)
2 Alex Brant (United States)
3 Will Neimeier (United States)
17 to 29
1 Pat Cuartero (United States)
2 Masanobu Hishida (Japan)
3 Andrew Robinson (United States)
30 to 44
1 Andy Smith (United States)
2 Isaac Kanarek (United States)
3 Kevin Jones (United States)
45 & Over
1 Tom Connolly (United States)
2 Larry Kilby (United States)
3 Jack Finn (United States)
World
1 Hiroyuki Suzuki (United States)
2 Luke Roberts (United States)
3 Jake Maloney (United States)
Looping
10 & Under
1 Sean Micca (United States)
2 Brian Williams (United States)
3 Kelly Micca (United States)
11 to 12
1 Paul Williams (United States)
2 Dan Dietz (United States)
3 Joshua Ellis (United States)
13 to 16
1 Alex Kim (United States)
2 Alex Brandt (United States)
3 Spencer Parsons (United States)
17 to 29
1 Hikaru Igarashi (Japan)
2 Atsushi Yamada (Japan)
3 Pat Cuartero (United States)
30 to 44
1 Isaac Kanarek (Mexico)
2 Andy Brandt (United States)
3 Alicia Ameur (United States)
45 & Over
1 Larry Kilby (United States)
2 Tom Connolly (United States)
3 Jack Finn (United States)
World
1 Hiroyuki Suzuki (Japan)
2 Tsubasa Onishi (Japan)
3 Luke Roberts (United States)
Diabolo
Ladder(12 to 16)
1 Will Niemeier (United States)
2 Melood Benson (United States)
3 Dylan Benharris (United States)
Ladder(17 and Over)
1 Rei Iwakura (Japan)
2 Bennaceur Hadrien (United States)
3 Abe Ziaimehr (United States)
Mod
1 Scott Stover (United States)
2 Shinobu Konmoto (Japan)
3 Dave Poyzer (United States)
Iron Mod
1 Eric Wolff (United States) Alan Gray (United States) States)
2 Takeshi Kamisato (United Seth Peterson United States)
Дата добавления: 2015-11-04; просмотров: 24 | Нарушение авторских прав
<== предыдущая лекция | | | следующая лекция ==> |
http://www.worldyoyocontest.com/2005worlds/1a2a3a4a5arestuls.html | | | http://www.worldyoyocontest.com/2007worlds/results.html |