Студопедия
Случайная страница | ТОМ-1 | ТОМ-2 | ТОМ-3
АрхитектураБиологияГеографияДругоеИностранные языки
ИнформатикаИсторияКультураЛитератураМатематика
МедицинаМеханикаОбразованиеОхрана трудаПедагогика
ПолитикаПравоПрограммированиеПсихологияРелигия
СоциологияСпортСтроительствоФизикаФилософия
ФинансыХимияЭкологияЭкономикаЭлектроника

Вожатые: Малькин Иван, Гуллер Инга, Макарова Екатерина



 

 

мальчики

 

девочки

 

Лунин Алексей

 

Вишневецкая Анна

 

Борзов Степан

 

Ковалева Илона

 

Зименков Андрей

 

Гасанова Камила

 

Мотов Алексей

 

Авдеева Анна

 

Шитько Стас

 

Пшеничная Александра

 

Атабаев Артем

 

Пенькова Екатерина

 

Яковлев Илья

 

Абакумова Марина

 

Шипилов Федор

 

Никитина Елена

 

Еловский Егор

 

Садовникова Светлана

 

Фомичев Георгий

 

Пакина Анастасия

 

Ходов Илья

 

Прудникова Мария

 

Яланжи Роман

 

Андрианова Александра

 

Синицин Владимир

 

Солопова Александра

 

Белый Максим

 

Голец Алена

 

Фирсов Иван

 

Барятинская Виктория

 

 

 

Толстова Анна

 

 

Вожатые: Малькин Иван, Гуллер Инга, Макарова Екатерина

 

 

мальчики

 

девочки

 

Перебатов Артем

 

Уткина Аня

 

Кандала Кирилл

 

Сивко Дарья

 

Дубровик Никита

 

Бутюгина Полина

 

Полетаев Константин

 

Алфосова Ирина

 

Лустберг Иван

 

Шулика Екатерина

 

Ушенко Егор

 

Колкасова Дарья

 

Кайданов Олег

 

Поварчук Анастасия

 

Фетисов Роман

 

Кирилова Мария

 

Пронин Георгий

 

Орехова Наталья

 

Беров Сергей

 

Иванова Анастасия

 

Мирзоян Лев

 

Байчурина Диана

 

 

 

Анциферова Екатерина

 

 

 

Лунева Анна

 

 

 

Горбунова Елизавета

 

 

 

Козловская Анастасия

 

 

 

Подзорова Екатерина

 

 

 

Варфоломеева Олеся

 

 

 

Измайлова Елена

 

 

 

Валуева Анастасия

 

 

 

Спицина Александра

 

 

 

Фролова Светлана

 

Вожатые: Кондратьев Даниил, Болычев Игорь, Грушко Мария

 

 

мальчики

 

девочки

 

Шарапов Дмитрий

 

Верина Анастасия

 

Шарапов Игорь

 

Кузьмина Ольга

 

Гузненков Арсений

 

Другова Станислава

 

Матиенко Георгий

 

Семирханова Римма

 

Павленко Сергей

 

Никульшина Алена

 

Галкин Денис

 

Атапина Анна

 

Буренков Василий

 

Звягинцева Полина

 

Акимов Никита

 

Иванова Алиса

 

Лаврентьев Макар

 

Филатова Анастасия

 

Сапронов Ярослав

 

Ошс Виктория

     

Родина Дарья

     

Егорова Анна

 

   

Лактионова Алиса

 



   

Лисицкая Ольга

 

   

Седова София

 

 

 

Доронина София

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Вожатые: Соколов Евгений, Ларкина Дарья, Прыставка Татьяна

 

 

 

мальчики

 

девочки

 

Храпов Дмитрий

 

Кузьмина Алина

 

Боровых Александр

 

Румянова Екатерина

 

Гобозов Николай

 

Шулика Арина

 

Миниханов Михаил

 

Берестова Мария

 

Егоров Георгий

 

Волкова Арина

 

Беляков Никита

 

 

 

Золотов Александр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Вожатые: Бурова Надежда, Архипова Ксения, Порошин Владимир

 


Дата добавления: 2015-08-27; просмотров: 45 | Нарушение авторских прав




<== предыдущая лекция | следующая лекция ==>
 | Рябикова Влада

mybiblioteka.su - 2015-2024 год. (0.013 сек.)