|
ГЭК № 1
группа 1
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Год поступления |
ГРАЖДАНСКОЕ И АДМИНИСТРАТИВНОЕ СУДОПРОИЗВОДСТВО | ||
Василевский Николай Максимович | ||
Гордеева Анна Валерьевна | ||
Закаряева Марьям Магомедовна | ||
Кудрина Виктория Александровна | ||
Левина Елена Юрьевна | ||
Пичужкин Василий Дмитриевич | ||
Салина Алена Сергеевна | ||
Тодосийчук Оксана Анатольевна | ||
Токмаков Максим Андреевич | ||
Шереметьева Юлия Викторовна | ||
Ютяева Виктория Алексеевна | ||
ПРАВО ЕВРОПЕЙСКОГО СОЮЗА | ||
Заплатина Татьяна Сергеевна | ||
Цахилова Алина Георгиевна |
группа 2
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Год поступления |
КОНСТИТУЦИОННОЕ И МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ПРАВО | ||
Гаджимагомедов Мирзамагомед Играмудинович | ||
Газимуллина Лилия Рашитовна | ||
Малаева Аминат Омаровна | ||
Милевская Анна Андреевна | ||
Парамонова Ксения Андреевна | ||
Серова Дарья Викторовна | ||
Сингур Ирина Игоревна | ||
Слесарский Константин Иоаннович | ||
Чугуевская Ирина Сергеевна | ||
Шулекина Ксения Владимировна | ||
Япрынцев Иван Михайлович | ||
ТЕОРИЯ ГОСУДАРСТВА И ПРАВА | ||
Поладян Арен Геворкович |
группа 3
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Год поступления |
ИНТЕЛЛЕКТУАЛЬНЫХ ПРАВ | ||
Бершак Алексей Александрович | ||
Биюков Эльдар Асланович | ||
Насыров Рустам Сабирович | ||
Половникова Юлия Витальевна | ||
ЭКОЛОГИЧЕСКОЕ И ПРИРОДОРЕСУРСНОЕ ПРАВО | ||
Азаров Андрей Николаевич | ||
Анискин Павел Михайлович | ||
Арзамасов Владислав Юрьевич | ||
Барсегян Надежда Степановна | ||
Булгаков Сергей Николаевич | ||
Василишина Ксения Владимировна | ||
Васильева Татьяна Витальевна |
группа 4
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Год поступления |
ЭКОЛОГИЧЕСКИЕ И ПРИРОДОРЕСУРСНОЕ ПРАВО | ||
Галкина Екатерина Александровна | ||
Григорьева Александра Тимуровна | ||
Ерохин Артем Александрович | ||
Иванюк Александра Игоревна | ||
Климов Алексей Андреевич | ||
Кононенко Федор Сергеевич | ||
Корнилаева Елена Сергеевна | ||
Королев Артем Владимирович | ||
Котова Евгения Сергеевна | ||
Маркова Татьяна Валериевна | ||
Мехтиев Казбек Закирович |
группа 5
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Год поступления |
ЭКОЛОГИЧЕСКОЕ И ПРИРОДОРЕСУРСНОЕ ПРАВО | ||
Мишиев Аврум Мардахаевич | ||
Поклонская Людмила Константиновна | ||
Попова София Тимофеевна | ||
Скляднева Елизавета Евгеньевна | ||
Увайская Оксана Андреевна | ||
Урывский Сергей Андреевич | ||
Фролло Ксения Константиновна | ||
Чураков Владимир Дмитриевич | ||
Шамордин Роман Олегович | ||
Шкрум Анна Александровна | ||
Экмалян Арам Каренович |
группа 6
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Год поступления |
ПРЕДПРИНИМАТЕЛЬСКОЕ И КОРПОРАТИВНОЕ ПРАВО | ||
Алиханов Медетхан Мирзеханович | ||
Балкаров Олег Рамазанович | ||
Батажов Инал Яхъяевич | ||
Белоусова Мария Александровна | ||
Богачев Александр Андреевич | ||
Вандалович Евгений Валерьевич | ||
Высоцкий Вианор Вианорович | ||
Габолаев Георгий Владимирович | ||
Галстян Нелли Сасуновна | ||
Ганжа Анна Владимировна | ||
Гарбар Антон Олегович |
группа 7
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Год поступления |
ПРЕДПРИНИМАТЕЛЬСКОЕ И КОРПОРАТИВНОЕ ПРАВО | ||
Гаспарян Ваагн Ваграмович | ||
Герасимова Ксения Сергеевна | ||
Глотов Иван Николаевич | ||
Горелик Юлия Леонидовна | ||
Грачева Анастасия Ивановна | ||
Девятова Елена Вадимовна | ||
Дудуев Руслан Сосланбекович | ||
Думанов Аслан Хасенович | ||
Ермишина Надежда Владимировна | ||
Исаев (Ахмадов Апти) Максим Исаевич | ||
Янгулов Тимур Рашидович |
группа 8
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Год поступления |
ПРЕДПРИНИМАТЕЛЬСКОЕ И КОРПОРАТИВНОЕ ПРАВО | ||
Ефименко Екатерина Михайловна | ||
Жукова Анастасия Сергеевна | ||
Журавлев Александр Дмитриевич | ||
Иванов Кирилл Владимирович | ||
Клещёв Александр Сергеевич | ||
Колмачевский Павел Евгеньевич | ||
Кононович Илья Владимирович | ||
Кучеров Григорий Николаевич | ||
Лопатин Андрей Андреевич | ||
Майорова Дарья Витальевна | ||
Михеев Даниил Михайлович |
группа 9
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Год поступления |
ПРЕДПРИНИМАТЕЛЬСКОЕ И КОРПОРАТИВНОЕ ПРАВО | ||
Волков Александр Валерьевич | ||
Коровицына Мария Дмитриевна | ||
Кузнецова Дарья Вячеславовна | ||
Куликова Кристина Сергеевна | ||
Куркин Виталий Алексеевич | ||
Ларин Евгений Сергеевич | ||
Магомедов Магомед Магомедрасулович | ||
Майборода Дмитрий Михайлович | ||
Матвейчев Максим Юрьевич | ||
Махов Азамат Валерьевич | ||
Машин Иван Алексеевич |
группа 10
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Год поступления |
ПРЕДПРИНИМАТЕЛЬСКОЕ И КОРПОРАТИВНОЕ ПРАВО | ||
Машина (Помогаева) Елена Сергеевна | ||
Морозов Алексей Васильевич | ||
Моховиков Николай Дмитриевич | ||
Мягков Иван Александрович | ||
Надточий Роман Алексеевич | ||
Оболашвили Нелли Вефхвиевна | ||
Овакимян Айк Рачьяевич | ||
Оганнисян Гайк Павликович | ||
Петраков Андрей Юрьевич | ||
Петрова Анна Александровна | ||
Полозов Олег Владимирович |
группа 11
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Год поступления |
ПРЕДПРИНИМАТЕЛЬСКОЕ И КОРПОРАТИВНОЕ ПРАВО | ||
Волохов Борис Сергеевич |
| |
Воронов Илья Игоревич | ||
Косинов Михаил Константинович | ||
Лебедева Виолетта Вадимовна | ||
Пирогов Сергей Александрович | ||
Сафонов Дмитрий Анатольевич | ||
Соловьева Ксения Алексеевна | ||
Столбов Павел Владимирович | ||
Субботина Татьяна Сергеевна | ||
Суковатова Варвара Сергеевна | ||
Тропина Зоя Игоревна |
группа 12
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. | Год поступления | |||||
ПРЕДПРИНИМАТЕЛЬСКОЕ И КОРПОРАТИВНОЕ ПРАВО | |||||||
Узденов Магомед Эльзарович | |||||||
Улюмджиева Альмина Викторовна | |||||||
Федорова Наталья Сергеевна | |||||||
Цветкова Светлана Игоревна | |||||||
Шагинян Гегам Саргисович | |||||||
Шаркова Александра Алексеевна | |||||||
Шахназаров Ахмедгаджи Хадисович | |||||||
Шашкина Мария Александровна | |||||||
Шебзухов Инал Тимурович | |||||||
Шиян Николай Владимирович Дата добавления: 2015-08-28; просмотров: 243 | Нарушение авторских прав
|